Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Clear Height
26’3”
Drive In Bays
5
Standard Parking Spaces
56

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 31,710 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $468,329 /YR HT-HC $39,027 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • September 01, 2026

MyLocaux offers for rent an independent building of 2,946m². Offices: - Reception area - Air conditioning - Locker rooms - Kitchen - Partitioned offices - Open space Activities: - 3 ground-level access points + 3 loading docks - Ceiling height: 7m - Floor load capacity: 3T/m² On-site: - Independent building - Access for large vehicles - Secured site - Parking spaces - Outdoor area of 1,800m² for €30 excl. VAT and charges/m²/year

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $24,283 /YR $2,024 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $62,446 /YR $5,204 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 31,710 SF 3/6/9 $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $468,329 /YR HT-HC $39,027 /MO HT-HC Industrial - September 01, 2026

Ground

Size
31,710 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $468,329 /YR HT-HC $39,027 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
September 01, 2026

Ground

Size 31,710 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available September 01, 2026

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $24,283 /YR $2,024 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $62,446 /YR $5,204 /MO

Distribution Facility Facts

Building Size
76,327 SF
Lot Size
1.47 AC

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40490736

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 27 Avenue Jean Moulin, 93240 Stains