Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 5,414 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,299 /YR HT-HC $5,692 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,718 /YR $559.85 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.05 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $38,163 /YR $3,180 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,669 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,674 /YR HT-HC $2,806 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,312 /YR $276.03 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.05 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $18,816 /YR $1,568 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,414 SF Negotiable $12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,299 /YR HT-HC $5,692 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 2,669 SF Negotiable $12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,674 /YR HT-HC $2,806 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
5,414 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,299 /YR HT-HC $5,692 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,669 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,674 /YR HT-HC $2,806 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,414 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.05 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $38,163 /YR $3,180 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,718 /YR $559.85 /MO

1st Floor

Size 2,669 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.05 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $18,816 /YR $1,568 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,312 /YR $276.03 /MO

Property Overview

Exceptional Professional Space in Aulnay-sous-Bois Discover these modern and flexible offices, ideally located in the economic hub of the A1 corridor. With a total area of 1,693 m², this property offers optimal flexibility thanks to its divisibility starting from 633 m². Perfectly suited to meet your evolving needs, whether for immediate setup or progressive development. Available immediately, this space combines functionality and accessibility to provide the best conditions for your teams. An opportunity not to be missed to bring your professional projects to life in Seine-Saint-Denis. - Tax: VAT

Year Built
1980 - 1989
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Building Class
B
Parking
Yes

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • G

Consumption (primary energy): > 450 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • G

Emissions: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40574549

  • Date on Market: 5/18/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

EtageTypeSurface (m2)
RDCActivité610 + 503
R+1/RDCBureaux332 + 248
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback