Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground, Ste Bat. A
  • 1,776 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,092 /YR HT-HC $1,924 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Arthur Loyd Marseille Méditerranée offers office spaces for rent with ground-level parking in the VALGORA business park. The location boasts excellent road accessibility and is in close proximity to the Avenue 83 and Grand Var shopping centers, as well as their various amenities (shops, dining, services). - Partitioned offices - Meeting room or open space - Private restroom facilities - 5 private parking spaces included with the lot in Building C (rent: €300 excl. VAT per unit/year, additional cost) - 2 private parking spaces included with the lot in Building A (rent: €500 excl. VAT per unit/year, additional cost) - 41 m² of archive space in Building C (15 m² + 26 m² - rent: €30 excl. VAT per m²/year, additional cost)

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.95 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $8,783 /YR $731.88 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $3,700 /YR $308.37 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bat. C
  • 1,367 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,292 /YR HT-HC $1,358 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Arthur Loyd Marseille Méditerranée offers office spaces for rent with ground-floor parking in the VALGORA business park, featuring excellent road accessibility and located in close proximity to the Avenue 83 and Grand Var shopping centers, as well as their various amenities (shops, dining, services). - Partitioned offices - Meeting room or open space - Private restroom facilities - 5 private parking spaces included with the lot in Building C (rent: €300 excl. VAT per unit/year, additional cost) - 2 private parking spaces included with the lot in Building A (rent: €500 excl. VAT per unit/year, additional cost) - 41 m² of archive space in Building C (15 m² + 26 m² - rent: €30 excl. VAT per m²/year, additional cost)

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.51 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $7,532 /YR $627.63 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,150 /YR $262.52 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Bat. A 1,776 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,092 /YR HT-HC $1,924 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste Bat. C 1,367 SF 3/6/9 $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,292 /YR HT-HC $1,358 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground, Ste Bat. A

Size
1,776 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,092 /YR HT-HC $1,924 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,367 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,292 /YR HT-HC $1,358 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bat. A

Size 1,776 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.95 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $8,783 /YR $731.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $3,700 /YR $308.37 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office

Ground, Ste Bat. C

Size 1,367 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now