Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 5,974 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,732 /YR HT-HC $9,228 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.36 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $26,055 /YR $2,171 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $3.10 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $18,512 /YR $1,543 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 5,974 SF 3/6/9 $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,732 /YR HT-HC $9,228 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
5,974 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,732 /YR HT-HC $9,228 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 5,974 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.36 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $26,055 /YR $2,171 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.10 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $18,512 /YR $1,543 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Located in the immediate vicinity of Melun Train Station, Consult'Im offers 555m² of highly functional and bright office space for rent. FEATURES OF THE OFFER Bright floor plan Partitioned offices Reversible air conditioning Kitchen/relaxation area 10 indoor parking spaces 10 outdoor parking spaces FINANCIAL CONDITIONS Lease: 3-6-9 years Rent: €170 excl. VAT/excl. charges/m²/year Availability: Immediate PMR access; Partitioned offices; Kitchen area; Open spaces; Double-flow ventilation

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
5,974 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36998170

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue De La Libération, 77000 Melun

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
3ème 555 Bureaux 170.00 40 01/10/2025
TOTAL 555 Bureaux 170 40 01/10/2025