Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 7,589 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $148,933 /YR HT-HC $12,411 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.36 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $33,096 /YR $2,758 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.10 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $23,515 /YR $1,960 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 7,589 SF 3/6/9 $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $148,933 /YR HT-HC $12,411 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
7,589 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $148,933 /YR HT-HC $12,411 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 7,589 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.36 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $33,096 /YR $2,758 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.10 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $23,515 /YR $1,960 /MO

Property Overview

Located in the immediate vicinity of Melun Station, Consult'Im offers 938m² of highly functional office space for rent, divisible starting from 233m². FEATURES OF THE OFFER: - Reception area - Partitioned offices - Open spaces - Meeting rooms - Kitchen/lounge area - 21 parking spaces FINANCIAL TERMS: - Lease: 3/6/9 years - Rent: €180 excl. VAT/excl. charges/m²/year - Availability: Upon agreement Additional features: - Disabled access - Secure access - Partitioned offices - Kitchen area

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
7,589 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37000933

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue De La Libération, 77000 Melun

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
1er 705 Bureaux 180.00 40 01/07/2025
TOTAL 705 Bureaux 180 40 01/07/2025