Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - Bâtiment C C2
  • 1,884 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,012 /YR HT-HC $2,918 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment C C2
  • 1,798 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,412 /YR HT-HC $2,784 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Bâtiment C C2 1,884 SF 3/6/9 $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,012 /YR HT-HC $2,918 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment C C2 1,798 SF 3/6/9 $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,412 /YR HT-HC $2,784 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - Bâtiment C C2

Size
1,884 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,012 /YR HT-HC $2,918 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment C C2

Size
1,798 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,412 /YR HT-HC $2,784 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Bâtiment C C2

Size 1,884 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment C C2

Size 1,798 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”

Property Overview

Discover the exceptional opportunity to set up your business in Fresnes with EVOLIS, the partner of choice for your professional real estate needs. This 342 m² business space, which is not divisible, is ideally designed to maximize your productivity and promote the development of your business. Located in a dynamic and accessible environment, this space offers all the necessary characteristics to meet the requirements of modern businesses. Take advantage of an optimized configuration that will allow you to customize the layout according to your specific needs. With EVOLIS, benefit from tailor-made support and recognized expertise to make your installation a success. Don't miss this unique chance to join a community of successful businesses in Fresnes. Contact us today to find out how this space can transform your business and propel your business to new heights. . Enclosed and secure site . Intercom . Cargo lift . Electric heating Activity: . Full storey sectional door . 3.5 meter ceiling height . Floor load of 1 Ton/m² . Charging air . Sanitaries . Desks: . Air conditioning . LED pavers . Double glazed windows . Carpet . Private sanitary facilities . Expenses: 12.87 euros m²/year excluding VAT Ground floor area: 175 m² Location/Transport: RER RER B Croix de Berny A86 motorway Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT Special rental conditions: Insurance: 4.65 euros/m²/year excluding VAT