Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment C C13
  • 1,647 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,015 /YR HT-HC $2,918 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment C C13 1,647 SF 3/6/9 $21.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,015 /YR HT-HC $2,918 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment C C13

Size
1,647 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,015 /YR HT-HC $2,918 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment C C13

Size 1,647 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.26 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Golden opportunity! EVOLIS presents modern offices in Fresnes, specially designed to meet your professional needs. Offer your business a dynamic and spacious work environment with a surface area of 306 m², perfectly suited to boost productivity and innovation. Do not miss this unique opportunity to position your business in a strategic area. Ideally arranged, these non-divisible offices are ready to welcome your team, with layouts designed to combine comfort and efficiency. Trust EVOLIS to support you in your professional real estate project. . Enclosed and secure site . Intercom . Cargo lift . Electric heating . Air conditioning . LED pavers . Double glazed windows . Carpet . Private sanitary facilities . Expenses: 12.87 euros m²/year excluding VAT Location/Transport: RER RER B Croix de Berny A86 motorway Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT Special rental conditions: Insurance: 4.65 euros/m²/year excluding VAT

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,647 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.