Share This Listing

Message

969 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • 3-Phase Power Supply
  • Excellent transport links
  • Water and drainage

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - 431
  • 1,110 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.01 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $19,988 /YR $1,666 /MO
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

Ground floor arch totalling 1,110 sq ft.

  • Use Class: B2
  • WNP04114
  • LED lighting
  • Demised WC facilities
  • 24/7 access
  • Ground - 433
  • 1,050 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.03 /SF/YR $1.59 /SF/MO $19,986 /YR $1,665 /MO
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

Ground floor arch totalling 1,110 sq ft.

  • Use Class: B2
  • WNP04108
  • LED lighting
  • Demised WC facilities
  • 24/7 access
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 431 1,110 SF Negotiable $18.01 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $19,988 /YR $1,666 /MO Flex Partial Build-Out Now
Ground - 433 1,050 SF Negotiable $19.03 /SF/YR $1.59 /SF/MO $19,986 /YR $1,665 /MO Flex Partial Build-Out Now

Ground - 431

Size
1,110 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.01 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $19,988 /YR $1,666 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 433

Size
1,050 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.03 /SF/YR $1.59 /SF/MO $19,986 /YR $1,665 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 431

Size 1,110 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.01 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

Ground floor arch totalling 1,110 sq ft.

  • Use Class: B2
  • Demised WC facilities
  • WNP04114
  • 24/7 access
  • LED lighting

Ground - 433

Size 1,050 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.03 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

Ground floor arch totalling 1,110 sq ft.

  • Use Class: B2
  • Demised WC facilities
  • WNP04108
  • 24/7 access
  • LED lighting

Property Overview

Ground floor arches of masonry construction, comprising 15,000 sq ft of commercial space.

Property Facts

Building Size
14,830 SF
Lot Size
0.46 AC
Year Built
1960

• Construction
  • Listing ID: 40525463

  • Date on Market: 5/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue Rd, London E7 0LB