Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Zona Sur - Toledana 990 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $145,067 in Ávila, Ávila 05003

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Consolidated area in the heart of Ávila.
- Excellent connections via public and private transportation.
Executive Summary
Residential building located in the heart of Ávila, in a well-established area with all types of services nearby. Excellent connections. It is situated on a corner, providing high visibility.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Commercial space of 92 square meters built, of which 78 are usable.
Sale Notes
The property has 92 square meters and is fully equipped for hospitality. It is located on a strategic corner, next to Nuestra Señora de Sonsoles street and a playground, ensuring a constant flow of families and pedestrians. It is a highly trafficked residential area, ideal for starting a restaurant business or any activity seeking visibility and continuous public traffic.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 990 SF | Retail | $145,067 ($146.53/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 990 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $145,067 ($146.53/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 990 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $145,067 ($146.53/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Commercial space of 92 square meters built, of which 78 are usable.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| The property has 92 square meters and is fully equipped for hospitality. It is located on a strategic corner, next to Nuestra Señora de Sonsoles street and a playground, ensuring a constant flow of families and pedestrians. It is a highly trafficked residential area, ideal for starting a restaurant business or any activity seeking visibility and continuous public traffic.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Floors | 5 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Parking | Yes |
| Building Class | C |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Natural Light
Site Amenities
- On-Site ATM
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona Sur - Toledana
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.