Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor - 115
  • 5,005 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,199 /YR HT-HC $8,683 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,855 /YR $571.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor - 116
  • 5,005 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,855 /YR $571.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 115 5,005 SF 3/6/9 $20.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,199 /YR HT-HC $8,683 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor - 116 5,005 SF 3/6/9 $20.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,199 /YR HT-HC $8,683 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

1st Floor - 115

Size
5,005 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,199 /YR HT-HC $8,683 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor - 116

Size
5,005 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor - 115

Size 5,005 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,855 /YR $571.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor - 116

Size 5,005 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,855 /YR $571.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in close proximity to the ring road and the A3/A86 highway access points, and just steps away from Line 3 (Gallieni), Immprove offers for lease fully renovated activity spaces within a mixed-use commercial real estate complex. The total available area is 930 m² on an upper floor, accessible via freight elevators. Division is possible starting from 465 m², with a good parking ratio. A rare opportunity in this area! Key Features: - Secured site - Intercom system - Freight elevator - Delivery access via interior courtyard Specifications: - Ground floor ceiling height: 5 meters - 2 freight elevators (1 ton and 400 kg capacity) - 2 passenger elevators - 2 sectional doors: 3 m (width) x 3.5 m (height) - Ground floor gas air heater - Courtyard - Concrete frame construction - Roof: multi-layer steel sheeting - Electrical power: yellow tariff - 47 secure parking spaces in an underground parking facility - Standalone building

Property Facts

Building Size
10,010 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38124968

  • Date on Market: 10/18/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93170 Bagnolet