Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 646 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,332 /YR HT-HC $1,278 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • May 31, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.16 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $2,689 /YR $224.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 646 SF 3-36 Months $23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,332 /YR HT-HC $1,278 /MO HT-HC Office - May 31, 2026

1st Floor

Size
646 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,332 /YR HT-HC $1,278 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
May 31, 2026

1st Floor

Size 646 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available May 31, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.16 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $2,689 /YR $224.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

CSI is offering a 60 m² private office for lease in the Fontenelles business park in Bailly, right at the foot of TRAM line 13. Fontenelles Business Park 1st floor Shared restrooms Fiber optic internet Tram 13 Short-term lease or standard 3/6/9-year commercial lease Location/Transport: SNCF: Noisy-le-Roi + bus ROADS: A12 / A13 / D307 Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excluding tax and service charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
646 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39963810

  • Date on Market: 3/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78870 Bailly

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 60 1er juin 2026 216,67 m²/an HT HC 38 m²/an HT Honoraires forfaitaires TVA INSEE Trimestriel d'avance
Total 60 m²