Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Passatge d'En Xinxó 592 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $162,097 in Horta-Guinardó, Barcelona 08032
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Residential building with commercial spaces.
- Established area with all services.
- Central location.
- Good connectivity.
Executive Summary
Residential building with commercial spaces located in a central area with high commercial and service activity.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
55 m² ground-level space, featuring a restroom, open kitchen, and a bathroom with a shower.
Sale Notes
Opportunity to acquire a street-level commercial space that has been fully renovated.
It is divided into 3 areas, plus a restroom.
It does not have a certificate of occupancy and is adapted for people with reduced mobility.
Located in a well-established area with excellent public transportation connections: El Carmel metro station (line 5) and bus lines 19, V23, and V25.
It is divided into 3 areas, plus a restroom.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 2 | 592 SF | Retail | $162,097 ($273.81/SF) | - |
Unit 2
| Unit Size |
| 592 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $162,097 ($273.81/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 2
| Unit Size | 592 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $162,097 ($273.81/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| 55 m² ground-level space, featuring a restroom, open kitchen, and a bathroom with a shower.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Opportunity to acquire a street-level commercial space that has been fully renovated. <br> It is divided into 3 areas, plus a restroom. <br> It does not have a certificate of occupancy and is adapted for people with reduced mobility. <br> Located in a well-established area with excellent public transportation connections: El Carmel metro station (line 5) and bus lines 19, V23, and V25. </li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Passatge d'En Xinxó
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.