Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Come and discover this site located in Bassens, near exit 2 of the ring road and just 5 minutes from the A10 highway. Features: - Truck access - Secured site - 1 parking space per unit - Units delivered as shell/Utilities ready for connection - Metal structure - Double-skin cladding - Insulated steel roof panels - Quartz concrete flooring - Minimum height: 5.20m - Sectional door: 2.8m x 3.2m (WxH) - Pedestrian door - Ground floor area: 935 m² - Land area: 0 Location/Transportation: - Bassens-Appontements SNCF station (France) - Bus stops: Quai Français Terminus (BUS-31), Quai Français (BUS-92) - Ring road exit: Exit 2 - A10 highway: 5 minutes away

Property Facts

Price $148,254
Unit Size 753 - 1,431 SF
No. Units 10
Total Building Size 11,571 SF
Property Type Flex

10 Units Available

Unit Size 753 SF
Price $148,254
Price Per SF $196.88
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 785 SF
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 785 SF
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 796 SF
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 818 SF
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 828 SF
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,194 SF
Price $243,847
Price Per SF $204.23
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,280 SF
Price $257,034
Price Per SF $200.81
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,388 SF
Price $260,713
Price Per SF $187.83
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,431 SF
Price $283,884
Price Per SF $198.38
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39206998

  • Date on Market: 1/25/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33530 Bassens

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 77 2ème trimestre 2024 A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 6% HT du prix de vente HT à charge acquéreur TVA Trimestriel d'avance
1 Mezzanine 29 2ème trimestre 2024 A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 6% HT du prix de vente HT à charge acquéreur TVA Trimestriel d'avance
Total Cellule Lot 8 Activités 106 2ème trimestre 2024 A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 1 740,07 m² HT 6% HT du prix de vente HT à charge acquéreur TVA Trimestriel d'avance Lot 8
RDC Activités 76 2ème trimestre 2024 A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 6% HT du prix de vente HT à charge acquéreur TVA Trimestriel d'avance
1 Mezzanine 28 2ème trimestre 2024 A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 6% HT du prix de vente HT à charge acquéreur TVA Trimestriel d'avance
Total Cellule Lot 9 Activités 104 2ème trimestre 2024 A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 1 726,7 m² HT 6% HT du prix de vente HT à charge acquéreur TVA Trimestriel d'avance Lot 9
RDC Activités 74 2ème trimestre 2024 A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 6% HT du prix de vente HT à charge acquéreur TVA Trimestriel d'avance