Your email has been sent.
95870 Bezons 1,615 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.87 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,412 /YR $117.69 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,615 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,184 /YR HT-HC $1,765 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,615 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,184 /YR HT-HC $1,765 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,615 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
In a commercial property located in Bezons, Immprove offers for rent an office space of approximately 150 m² with 3 parking spaces. Recently renovated. Light vehicle access: - Access gate - Recently renovated common areas - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Reception area - Partitioned offices - Cross-ventilated spaces - Bright premises - Suspended ceilings - Hardwood flooring - Drywall partitions - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - RJ45 outlets - Private restrooms - 3 parking spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
"95870 Bezons"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.