Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 63,873 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $419,787 /YR HT-HC $34,982 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $34,918 /YR $2,910 /MO
  • 12 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’2”
  • Ground - 4
  • 65,111 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $427,922 /YR HT-HC $35,660 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $35,595 /YR $2,966 /MO
  • 12 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’2”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 63,873 SF 3/6/9 $6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $419,787 /YR HT-HC $34,982 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - 4 65,111 SF 3/6/9 $6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $427,922 /YR HT-HC $35,660 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
63,873 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $419,787 /YR HT-HC $34,982 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 4

Size
65,111 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $427,922 /YR HT-HC $35,660 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 63,873 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $34,918 /YR $2,910 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 12 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’2”

Ground - 4

Size 65,111 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $35,595 /YR $2,966 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 12 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’2”

Property Overview

Ideally located in the municipality of Bollène, Immprove offers for rent a Class A logistics warehouse with a total area of 11,983 m², divisible starting from 5,934 m². Situated in the ZAC Pan Europarc, the site enjoys a strategic location and exceptional accessibility, including direct access to the A7 and A9 highways. Warehouse Features: - Structure: Metal - Roofing: Steel deck with multi-layer insulation - Walls: Double-skin cladding - Clear height: 9.8 meters - Floor load capacity: 5 tons/m² - 12 truck docks - 1 ground-level door for Unit 5 - Maneuvering area: 35 meters - Gas boiler - LED lighting - Charging room: 198 m² - ESFR sprinkler system - ICPE authorization categories: 1510-1, 1530, 2662, 2663-1, 2910, 2925 - Building Management System (BMS) - BREEAM certification: Very Good in Use - Truck access - Light vehicle access Ground floor area: 11,983 m² Land area: 0 Location/Transportation: - A7 Highway (Exit 16): 2 km - N7 Road: 3 km - Nîmes Garons Airport: 75 km - Avignon Caumont Airport: 55 km - Montélimar SNCF station: 28 km - Avignon TGV SNCF station: 55 km - Bollène TER SNCF station: 3.8 km Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
128,984 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable