Your email has been sent.
91070 Bondoufle Flex Condo Units Offered at $891,650 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering for sale in Bondoufle several activity spaces with accompanying office areas, ranging from 474 m² to 799 m², and divisible. Located in the municipality of Bondoufle, within a new real estate complex set to be delivered in 2025, these spaces benefit from excellent accessibility via the A6 (Évry/Bondoufle exit) and the N7, with quick access to the Évry-Courcouronnes area. The premises are divided into two independent lots, featuring a mix of activity areas, offices, and reception spaces. Key features include a maximum clear height of 7.5 meters, electric sectional doors, heavy-duty roadways, and a floor load capacity of 3 T/m². - Fully enclosed site - 24/7 secure access - Automatic gate - Heavy-duty roadways for delivery access - Maximum clear height: 7.5 meters - Floor load capacity: 3 T/m² - Electric sectional doors - LED lighting - Yellow-rate electricity - Air-conditioned offices - Heating via electric radiant panels - Perimeter baseboards
Property Facts
| Price | $891,650 | Total Building Size | 13,702 SF |
| Unit Size | 5,102 - 8,600 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 2 |
| Price | $891,650 |
| Unit Size | 5,102 - 8,600 SF |
| No. Units | 2 |
| Total Building Size | 13,702 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
2 Units Available
| Unit Size | 5,102 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $891,650 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $174.76 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 5,102 SF |
| Price | $891,650 |
| Price Per SF | $174.76 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 8,600 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,503,013 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $174.77 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 8,600 SF |
| Price | $1,503,013 |
| Price Per SF | $174.77 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Presented by
"91070 Bondoufle"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.