Your email has been sent.
93140 Bondy 3,940 - 8,460 SF of Space Available
Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
Available for rent, a 366 m² business premises located in Bondy, in the immediate vicinity of the A3. The property includes an open space office space as well as partitioned offices. It is equipped with a kitchen and has air conditioning. The space dedicated to activities has a single-storey access with a door 3.60 m wide and 4 m high. The height under beams is 6.45 m and the floor can support a load of 3 tons per m². The room is also equipped with a water point, showers and a three-phase connection. The site is enclosed and secure, with outdoor parking available. Access is adapted to medium vehicles, thus offering great ease of use for your professional activities.
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Central Air Conditioning
- Low and high current available
- Kitchen
- 1 Drive Bay
- Shower Facilities
- False ceiling
- Open space and partitioned offices
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Central Air Conditioning
- Drop Ceilings
-
Rental Charges: $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,437 /YR $453.09 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $15.53 /YR $1.29 /MO
- Partitioned Offices
- Shower Facilities
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,940 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.03 /SF/YR $1.00 /SF/MO $47,381 /YR $3,948 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground | 4,521 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,843 /YR HT-HC $4,737 /MO HT-HC | Flex | Partial Build-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,940 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.03 /SF/YR $1.00 /SF/MO $47,381 /YR $3,948 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,521 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,843 /YR HT-HC $4,737 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,940 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.03 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 1 Drive Bay
- Central Air Conditioning
- Shower Facilities
- Low and high current available
- False ceiling
- Kitchen
- Open space and partitioned offices
Ground
| Size | 4,521 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Central Air Conditioning
- Partitioned Offices
- Drop Ceilings
- Shower Facilities
Property Overview
This property offers an ideal setting for professional activities with its vast modular spaces. Well served, it benefits from a strategic location, close to the main traffic routes. This room offers modern and functional facilities, adapted to various types of activities.
Property Facts
Presented by
"93140 Bondy"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.