Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground - Entrepôt
  • 3,767 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,087 /YR HT-HC $1,841 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 25.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,672 /YR $639.31 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bureaux
  • 3,767 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 25.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,672 /YR $639.31 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Entrepôt 3,767 SF 3/6/9 $5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,087 /YR HT-HC $1,841 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bureaux 3,767 SF 3/6/9 $5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,087 /YR HT-HC $1,841 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - Entrepôt

Size
3,767 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,087 /YR HT-HC $1,841 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size
3,767 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ground - Entrepôt

Size 3,767 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 25.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,672 /YR $639.31 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size 3,767 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 25.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,672 /YR $639.31 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

WIT Immobilier offers for lease an independent building, ideally located in a strategic area in Bondy. With a large plot of 2,100 m², this space provides significant potential for your projects. Take advantage of a vast outdoor area, perfect for storage or parking activities. This space is particularly suited for businesses requiring large areas, such as pallet storage or any other project needing extensive storage zones. Just steps away from the A3 highway, connecting to the A86 and N3, and only 10 minutes from Roissy Charles de Gaulle Airport. For more information, contact us at 01.83.83.44.39. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance Key features: - Independent property - Enclosed and secure (electric gate & video surveillance) - Excellent overall condition - Numerous outdoor parking spaces and outdoor storage possibilities - High-quality partitioned office spaces - LED lighting - Kitchen - Heavy-duty road access - Truck washing area - Enclosed land secured by an electric gate - Land connected to water and electricity

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index