Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 431 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,414 /YR HT-HC $451.14 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $517.83 /YR $43.15 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’2”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,734 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,377 /YR HT-HC $2,865 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,288 /YR $274.02 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’2”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 667 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,391 /YR HT-HC $699.26 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $802.64 /YR $66.89 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’2”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 431 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,414 /YR HT-HC $451.14 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,734 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,377 /YR HT-HC $2,865 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 667 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,391 /YR HT-HC $699.26 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
431 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,414 /YR HT-HC $451.14 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,734 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,377 /YR HT-HC $2,865 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
667 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,391 /YR HT-HC $699.26 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 431 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $517.83 /YR $43.15 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’2”

Ground

Size 2,734 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,288 /YR $274.02 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’2”

1st Floor

Size 667 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $802.64 /YR $66.89 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’2”

Property Overview

Located in Bondy within an Urban Free Zone and in close proximity to the A3 highway, IMMPROVE offers activity spaces for rent with a total area of approximately 356 m², not divisible. Modern building: - Access for light vehicles - Access for heavy vehicles - Access gate Activity area: - Sectional door: 3.6 x 4.15 m - Ceiling height: 6.45 m Office space: - Reception area - Carpeted flooring / Suspended ceiling - Partial air conditioning - Heating via electric convectors - RJ45 computer wiring - Private restrooms Ground floor area: 294 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
3,832 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39048084

  • Date on Market: 1/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93140 Bondy

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 62 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Activités 254 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance