Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 12,378 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $199,018 /YR HT-HC $16,585 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $40,039 /YR $3,337 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • 1st Floor
  • 904 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,537 /YR HT-HC $1,211 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,925 /YR $243.71 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 12,378 SF Negotiable $16.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $199,018 /YR HT-HC $16,585 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 904 SF Negotiable $16.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,537 /YR HT-HC $1,211 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
12,378 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $199,018 /YR HT-HC $16,585 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
904 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,537 /YR HT-HC $1,211 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 12,378 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $40,039 /YR $3,337 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

1st Floor

Size 904 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,925 /YR $243.71 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

SCAMAC IMMO offers for rent a business premises of 1,234 m² located in the Parc des Petits Carreaux in BONNEUIL SUR MARNE. SPACES: Warehouse: 1,150 m² Office (1st floor): 84 m² FINANCIAL TERMS: For rent: €197,440 excluding VAT/excluding charges per year, excluding brokerage fees. For more information, visit our website or contact us directly. Construction Type: Metal frame Insulation Type: Double-skin cladding Roof Type: Multi-layer steel panels Insulated Roof: Yes Maximum Height: 7m Floor Load Capacity: 3 Insulated Warehouse: Yes Heating Type: Air heaters Lighting Type: Fluorescent tubes

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
13,283 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37481532

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94380 Bonneuil-sur-Marne

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 1150
Niveau 1 Bureaux 84
Total 1234