Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 5,877 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,365 /YR HT-HC $5,280 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $14,479 /YR $1,207 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 94,217 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,015,818 /YR HT-HC $84,651 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $232,114 /YR $19,343 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,877 SF 3/6/9 $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,365 /YR HT-HC $5,280 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 94,217 SF 3/6/9 $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,015,818 /YR HT-HC $84,651 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
5,877 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,365 /YR HT-HC $5,280 /MO HT-HC

Size
94,217 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,015,818 /YR HT-HC $84,651 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,877 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $14,479 /YR $1,207 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”

Ground

Size 94,217 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $232,114 /YR $19,343 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”

Property Overview

In the ZAC of Bonneuil-sur-Marne, 17 km from Paris and near the A86, A4 highways, and RN 406, IMMPROVE offers a logistics warehouse for rent with a surface area of 9,456 m². This site features numerous docks, 18 in total, and 3 ground-level access points with a generous clear height of 10 meters. - Partitioned offices and open spaces - Social facilities with locker rooms - Clear height: 10 meters - Dock levelers: 18 - Ground-level access: 3 - Floor load capacity: 5T/m² - Charging station - ICPE: 1510/1530/2662/2663/2910/2925 - Sprinklers: APSAD - Maneuvering area: 28 m - Certification: BREEAM Good - Office percentage: 6% Ground floor area: 9,456 m² Land area: 0 Location/Transport: - Brétigny Bus (439) - SNCF RER A Sucy Station - Highways A86, A4 at 7 km, N4, D19, RN 406 - Airport: 18 km to ORLY Airport - River port: Bonneuil-sur-Marne Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
101,784 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39260601

  • Date on Market: 1/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94380 Bonneuil-sur-Marne