Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lots 3 et 4
  • 9,666 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $146,621 /YR HT-HC $12,218 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $33,513 /YR $2,793 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lots 3 et 4 9,666 SF 3/6/9 $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $146,621 /YR HT-HC $12,218 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground - Lots 3 et 4

Size
9,666 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $146,621 /YR HT-HC $12,218 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lots 3 et 4

Size 9,666 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $33,513 /YR $2,793 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

For Rent: Storage Activity Spaces with Accompanying Offices DATA IMMO offers a unit for rent in Bonneuil-sur-Marne, suitable for storage activities and office use. Available space: 898 m², including a storage and activity hall of 762 m² and 136 m² of offices on the upper floor, plus parking (8 spaces for light vehicles and 4 spaces for heavy vehicles). The property enjoys a strategic location near major highways (A4, A86, and N19) and public transportation (RER A and buses connecting to Metro Line 8 at Pointe du Lac). The immediate surroundings provide an ideal work environment for your employees, featuring a secure, gated park closed nightly from 10 PM, 24/7 surveillance with video monitoring, high-speed internet connectivity, as well as nearby hotels, restaurants, and access to occupational health services. The premises offer a clear height of 6 meters under the beam, two heavy vehicle access points via ground-level sectional doors, industrial flooring with an average load capacity of 3.5 T/m², and are equipped with gas-powered air heater systems. Contact DATA IMMO for more information or to schedule a visit. CONSTRUCTION: - Horizontal double-skin cladding - Metal framework ROOFING: - Insulated FLOORING: - Smooth concrete HEATING: - Gas air heaters

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
9,666 SF