Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,951 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,217 /YR HT-HC $4,268 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.11 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $533.85 /YR $44.49 /MO
  • Ground
  • 46,209 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $477,990 /YR HT-HC $39,832 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.11 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $4,982 /YR $415.18 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,951 SF Negotiable $10.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,217 /YR HT-HC $4,268 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 46,209 SF Negotiable $10.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $477,990 /YR HT-HC $39,832 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
4,951 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,217 /YR HT-HC $4,268 /MO HT-HC

Size
46,209 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $477,990 /YR HT-HC $39,832 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,951 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.11 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $533.85 /YR $44.49 /MO

Ground

Size 46,209 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.11 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $4,982 /YR $415.18 /MO

Property Overview

NEXIM CONSEIL offers you the opportunity to rent an independent warehouse of 4,753m², ideally located in Bonneuil-sur-Marne. Other properties are also available in the area. Reference: LBON14900F - 3 ground-level doors - 2 dock doors - Private outdoor yard

Light Manufacturing Facility Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40587539

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94380 Bonneuil-sur-Marne

TypeEtageSurface (m2)
ENTREPÔTRDC4293
BUREAURDC/R+1460