Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $23.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,238 /YR HT-HC $1,936 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 969 SF 3/6/9 $23.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,238 /YR HT-HC $1,936 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$23.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,238 /YR HT-HC $1,936 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Near Bordeaux Saint-Jean train station, IMMPROVE offers approximately 90 m² of office space for rent on the 4th floor of a modern and secure residence, equipped with an elevator and wheelchair access. The premises include 3 private offices, an open space, a kitchenette, and private restrooms with a shower. The offices are brand new and feature a spacious and pleasant terrace, along with 2 private underground parking spaces. Recent building - Mixed-use property - Wheelchair access - High-quality common areas - Elevator with wheelchair access - Keypad entry - Secure access via badge - Fiber optic internet - Option to install reversible air conditioning - Reception area - Open space - Private offices - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Cross-ventilated spaces - Private terrace - Bright premises - Parking

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38142539

  • Date on Market: 10/20/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33800 Bordeaux

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking