Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 3,477 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,398 /YR HT-HC $2,117 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
  • Property Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,042 /YR $170.19 /MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Ground
  • 20,376 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $148,852 /YR HT-HC $12,404 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Property Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $11,969 /YR $997.44 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,120 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,491 /YR HT-HC $1,291 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
  • Property Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,246 /YR $103.80 /MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,477 SF 3/6/9 $7.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,398 /YR HT-HC $2,117 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 20,376 SF 3/6/9 $7.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $148,852 /YR HT-HC $12,404 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 2,120 SF 3/6/9 $7.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,491 /YR HT-HC $1,291 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,477 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,398 /YR HT-HC $2,117 /MO HT-HC

Size
20,376 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $148,852 /YR HT-HC $12,404 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,120 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,491 /YR HT-HC $1,291 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,477 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,042 /YR $170.19 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
  • Space In Need of Renovation

Ground

Size 20,376 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $11,969 /YR $997.44 /MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”

1st Floor

Size 2,120 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,246 /YR $103.80 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
  • Space In Need of Renovation

Property Overview

Located in the Bordeaux Nord business park, Immprove offers for rent an independent building that includes office space with locker rooms and a warehouse with varying ceiling heights. Features include: - Light vehicle access - Heavy vehicle access - Private street access - Loading area - Access gate - Secured site - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Kitchen - Private restrooms **Independent Building** - Facade with cladding - Light vehicle access - Heavy vehicle access - Private street access - Loading area - Access gate - Secured site - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Heated warehouse - Renovation work required - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Kitchen - Private restrooms - IT and telephone cabling - Floor load capacity: 1 ton/m² - Clear height: 3.5 m to 6.5 m - Two ground-level sectional doors - Door dimensions: 4 m (H) x 4 m (W) - Yellow tariff - Three-phase power **Building Details** - Ground floor area: 2,216 m² - Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.