Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Commercial property for sale in Bordeaux city center. It offers a total area of approximately 305 m² across two levels: 199 m² on the ground floor and 106 m² on the lower level (R-1). No planned work for the co-ownership. Net seller price: €400,000 Agency fees (excluding taxes) additional: €36,000 (excluding taxes) Reference: 745 VB Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr. - Reversible air conditioning - 380V electrical system - Electric security grille

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 3,282 SF
  • Retail
  • $464,630 ($141.57/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 9.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.52 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 3,282 SF Retail $464,630 ($141.57/SF) -

-

Unit Size
3,282 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$464,630 ($141.57/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 3,282 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $464,630 ($141.57/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 9.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.52 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $464,630
Unit Size 3,282 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 3,283 SF
Property Type Retail (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39845582

  • Date on Market: 5/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33000 Bordeaux

EtageTypeSurface
RDCcommerce199
R-1reserve cave105