Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste E1
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,188 /YR HT-HC $932.32 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,797 /YR $233.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,098 /YR $174.81 /MO
  • Ste E1
  • 2,583 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,376 /YR HT-HC $1,865 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,594 /YR $466.16 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,195 /YR $349.62 /MO
  • Ste E3
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,391 /YR HT-HC $699.24 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,098 /YR $174.81 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,573 /YR $131.11 /MO
  • Ste E3
  • 2,583 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,594 /YR $466.16 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,195 /YR $349.62 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste E1 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,188 /YR HT-HC $932.32 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste E1 2,583 SF 3/6/9 $8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,376 /YR HT-HC $1,865 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste E3 969 SF 3/6/9 $8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,391 /YR HT-HC $699.24 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste E3 2,583 SF 3/6/9 $8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,376 /YR HT-HC $1,865 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste E1

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,188 /YR HT-HC $932.32 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste E1

Size
2,583 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,376 /YR HT-HC $1,865 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste E3

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,391 /YR HT-HC $699.24 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste E3

Size
2,583 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste E1

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,797 /YR $233.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,098 /YR $174.81 /MO

Ste E1

Size 2,583 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,594 /YR $466.16 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,195 /YR $349.62 /MO

Ste E3

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,098 /YR $174.81 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,573 /YR $131.11 /MO

Ste E3

Size 2,583 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,594 /YR $466.16 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,195 /YR $349.62 /MO

Property Overview

Advenis Bordeaux offers several office spaces for rent located in the Bordeaux Lac business district. Excellent visibility from the ring road (A630), exit '4'. On-site parking spaces available. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance - Nearby restaurants - Access control - Reversible air conditioning in offices - Décor: drop ceiling and carpet - Shared restroom facilities - Outdoor parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973294

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33300 Bordeaux

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCObservations
E1Bureaux24080
E3Bureaux24080divisible à partir de 120M²
E3Bureaux9080disponnible 01/07/2026
E1 Bureaux 120 80 disponnible le 01/09/2026