Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
38300 Bourgoin-Jallieu Office Condo Units Offered at $217,973 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
We are offering several office spaces for sale, ideal for investors. Sold rented, located in a business center in the heart of the Bourgoin Jallieu municipality. Profitability exceeding 8%. Discover all our listings on our website www.sldi-immobilier.com ERP: Category 1
5 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 976 SF | Office | $235,374 ($241.16/SF) | - |
| - | 1,161 SF | Office | $301,058 ($259.31/SF) | - |
| - | 1,230 SF | Office | $217,973 ($177.21/SF) | - |
| - | 1,241 SF | Office | $258,048 ($207.94/SF) | - |
| - | 1,325 SF | Office | $286,817 ($216.47/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 976 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $235,374 ($241.16/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,161 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $301,058 ($259.31/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,230 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $217,973 ($177.21/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,241 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $258,048 ($207.94/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,325 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $286,817 ($216.47/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 976 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $235,374 ($241.16/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,161 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $301,058 ($259.31/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,230 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $217,973 ($177.21/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,241 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $258,048 ($207.94/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,325 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $286,817 ($216.47/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $217,973 | Total Building Size | 7,180 SF |
| Unit Size | 976 - 1,325 SF | Property Type | Office |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Price | $217,973 |
| Unit Size | 976 - 1,325 SF |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Total Building Size | 7,180 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"38300 Bourgoin-Jallieu"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.