Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,294 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,033 /YR HT-HC $3,003 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.02 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,351 /YR $279.26 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,883 /YR $240.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,294 SF Negotiable $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,033 /YR HT-HC $3,003 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
3,294 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,033 /YR HT-HC $3,003 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,294 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.02 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,351 /YR $279.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,883 /YR $240.22 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

New Development in ZAC Nicopolis, Brignoles: EOL, your commercial real estate advisor, is offering brand-new activity spaces with a total area of 306 m², including 231 m² dedicated to activity/storage with a ceiling height of up to 6.20 m, and 75 m² of office space on the first floor, fully fitted out. The premises are newly constructed, featuring modern installations that comply with the latest standards. There is also the option to combine adjacent units. - Manual sectional doors: 3m x 3m (height) - Site accessible for heavy vehicles - Ground-floor restroom with handwashing station (ADA-compliant) - Height under mezzanine: 3.5 m - Ceiling height: 6 to 6.2 m - Ground-level access: 1 - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - IT infrastructure: Perimeter cable management Layout: Open space Technical features: Suspended ceilings, double glazing - Fiber optic connectivity

Property Facts

Building Size
3,294 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40475022

  • Date on Market: 5/10/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 83170 Brignoles

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback