Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Functional site with smooth traffic and dedicated parking
  • Building adapted to activities requiring accessibility and modularity
  • Well-connected professional environment

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,206 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,287 /YR HT-HC $1,524 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.87 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,045 /YR $87.08 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,550 /YR $129.20 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 12’10”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.06 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,482 /YR $206.81 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,206 SF Negotiable $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,287 /YR HT-HC $1,524 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,206 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,287 /YR HT-HC $1,524 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,206 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.87 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,045 /YR $87.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,550 /YR $129.20 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.06 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,482 /YR $206.81 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 12’10”

Property Overview

EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers a 278 m² activity space with offices for rent in Bussy-Saint-Georges (77). This property includes 208 m² of activity space and 70 m² of office space, totaling 278 m². The premises feature a clear height ranging from 3.90 m to 6.50 m and include parking spaces for light vehicles. This listing, marketed by EOL, is located in Bussy-Saint-Georges (77), conveniently near the A4 and A104 highways as well as the RER A. Feel free to contact us for any additional information.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36993368

  • Date on Market: 2/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77600 Bussy-Saint-Georges