Your email has been sent.
4 Rue De Lamirault 3,337 SF of Space Available in 77090 Collégien

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.97 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,341 /YR $195.06 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.97 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $884.28 /YR $73.69 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,422 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,077 /YR HT-HC $2,506 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 915 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,362 /YR HT-HC $946.85 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,422 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,077 /YR HT-HC $2,506 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 915 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,362 /YR HT-HC $946.85 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,422 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
1st Floor
| Size | 915 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
Property Overview
IMMPROVE offers for rent an activity space with a total area of 310 m², ideal for the growth of your business. The property includes 85 m² of fully equipped office space, providing a comfortable and functional work environment. The premises feature a generous ceiling height, perfectly suited for storage or production activities. Brand new, it offers modern, high-quality amenities. Seven private parking spaces are included to facilitate access for your employees and clients. Located in a dynamic and highly attractive business area, it benefits from a thriving professional environment. Features: - Heavy vehicle access - Maneuvering area - Loading area - Access gate - 24/7 secured site - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Fiber optic internet - Reception area - Open space - Private restrooms - Bright interiors - PVC flooring - RJ45 outlets - Clear height: 7 m - Door dimensions: 3 m (H) x 4 m (W) Ground floor area: 225 m² Land area: 0
Property Facts
Presented by
4 Rue De Lamirault
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.