Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,382 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.70 /SF/YR HT $0.89 /SF/MO HT $57,601 /YR HT $4,800 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.24 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $12,030 /YR $1,002 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.87 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $15,426 /YR $1,286 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,382 SF Negotiable $10.70 /SF/YR HT $0.89 /SF/MO HT $57,601 /YR HT $4,800 /MO HT Flex - Now

Ground

Size
5,382 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.70 /SF/YR HT $0.89 /SF/MO HT $57,601 /YR HT $4,800 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,382 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.70 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.87 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $15,426 /YR $1,286 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.24 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $12,030 /YR $1,002 /MO

Property Overview

SISTOM offers you this quality business premises for rent, available immediately, at the monthly rent of 4,070 Euros HT/HC. The property has an area of 500 m² in total, including 100 m² of semi-open space offices located on the ground floor and 400 m² of storage space on the ground floor. The latter is equipped with a motorized sectional door and a removable mezzanine, offering great flexibility in layout and making the room perfectly suited to many activities. The site also benefits from security equipment with alarm and video surveillance cameras, as well as five private outdoor parking spaces. - Dock access - Large carrier access - Ground floor access - Partially partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Low current - Lighting - False ceiling - Welcoming hall - Mezzanine - Number of private outdoor car parks: 5 - Parquet - Paint - Motorized sectional door - Ground floor - Window

Property Facts

Building Size
5,382 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973243

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77600 Bussy-Saint-Georges

Surface totaleSurface stockageSurface bureauxLoyer annuel HTCharges annuelles HTParkingsDisponibilité