Your email has been sent.
Calle Comunidad de Madrid, 41 - C.C. BurgoCentro I 430 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $76,542 in Las Rozas de Madrid, Madrid 28231

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- High foot traffic.
- Easy parking.
- Well-connected by road.
- Security and surveillance systems.
Executive Summary
Commercial building located in the municipality of Las Rozas de Madrid. It features 24-hour surveillance and security, numerous parking spaces within the building, excellent public transportation connections, and easy access by road. The property was built in 1987.
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 430 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $76,542 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $178.00 |
| Unit Size | 430 SF |
| Price | $76,542 |
| Price Per SF | $178.00 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Commercial space located on the upper floor of the Burgocentro 1 shopping center.
It has an area of 40 m².
Sale Notes
Commercial space located on the upper floor of the Burgocentro 1 shopping center. The property benefits from a high volume of foot traffic.
It has an area of 40 m² with a well-organized layout.
The space features a large storefront, high ceilings with recessed lighting, and a heating and cooling air conditioning system.
It is currently set up as a management office and is ready to continue the same activity or be adapted for new commercial or professional projects.
Interior
Interior
Interior
Interior
Interior
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 116,476 SF | Typical Floor Size | 38,825 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) | Year Built | 1987 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 1.47 AC |
| Floors | 3 |
| Total Building Size | 116,476 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 3 |
| Typical Floor Size | 38,825 SF |
| Year Built | 1987 |
| Lot Size | 1.47 AC |
Presented by
Calle Comunidad de Madrid, 41 - C.C. BurgoCentro I
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.