Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Lazarillo de Tormes, 6 430 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $104,962 in Ávila, Ávila 05003

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Smoke output
- versatility
- Increasingly expanding area
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
Commercial premises in the ground floor in a street of great pedestrian influx in Avila. The space is raw, and has a free height of 4 meters high.
It has smoke output, if used for hospitality business has the possibility of having a terrace.
Located in the new area of Avila, the area of growing residential and commercial expansion of the city.
To negotiate with the property period of absence depending on the conditioning to be performed.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 430 SF | Retail | $104,962 ($244.10/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 430 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $104,962 ($244.10/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 430 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $104,962 ($244.10/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial premises in the ground floor in a street of great pedestrian influx in Avila. The space is raw, and has a free height of 4 meters high.<br> It has smoke output, if used for hospitality business has the possibility of having a terrace. <br> Located in the new area of Avila, the area of growing residential and commercial expansion of the city.<br> To negotiate with the property period of absence depending on the conditioning to be performed.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 154,645 SF | Typical Floor Size | 21,485 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Year Built | 2009 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Lot Size | 1.07 AC |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 0.96/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 6 |
| Total Building Size | 154,645 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 6 |
| Typical Floor Size | 21,485 SF |
| Year Built | 2009 |
| Lot Size | 1.07 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.96/1,000 SF |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Elevator
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Calle Lazarillo de Tormes, 6
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.