Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle San Antolín, 5 1,076 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $151,005 in Carabanchel, Madrid 28025

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Located in Carabanchel
- Ideal for investors
- Very bright space
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
Available commercial space located in the Carabanchel neighborhood, well connected by public transport, with several urban bus stops nearby. It is located in a fully consolidated residential environment with shops, restaurants, etc. all around it.
The place has approximately 100 m2, and is ideal for investors. Thanks to its large windows, the interior is very bright.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 01 | 1,076 SF | Retail | $151,005 ($140.34/SF) | - |
Unit Puerta 01
| Unit Size |
| 1,076 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $151,005 ($140.34/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 01
| Unit Size | 1,076 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $151,005 ($140.34/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Available commercial space located in the Carabanchel neighborhood, well connected by public transport, with several urban bus stops nearby. It is located in a fully consolidated residential environment with shops, restaurants, etc. all around it.<br> The place has approximately 100 m2, and is ideal for investors. Thanks to its large windows, the interior is very bright.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 17,664 SF | Floors | 8 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 2,208 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1959 |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.05 AC |
| Total Building Size | 17,664 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 8 |
| Typical Floor Size | 2,208 SF |
| Year Built | 1959 |
| Lot Size | 0.05 AC |
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Natural Light
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Calle San Antolín, 5
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.