Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Outdoor office in a mixed building
  • Well connected
  • Space at various heights and very bright
  • All services in the area.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 01
  • 16,146 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $7.87 /SF/YR INCL $0.66 /SF/MO INCL $127,100 /YR INCL $10,592 /MO INCL
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Industrial warehouse with a total area of 1,500 m2, distributed on a single floor. It includes an office area. It is well-connected for private transportation, thanks to several roads linking the municipalities in the area.

  • All services in the area.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 01 16,146 SF Negotiable $7.87 /SF/YR INCL $0.66 /SF/MO INCL $127,100 /YR INCL $10,592 /MO INCL Industrial Full Build-Out Now

Ground - 01

Size
16,146 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$7.87 /SF/YR INCL $0.66 /SF/MO INCL $127,100 /YR INCL $10,592 /MO INCL
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 01

Size 16,146 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $7.87 /SF/YR INCL

Property Overview

Office building to which are attached 5 industrial buildings. Located on Tierra de Barros street in Coslada.

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
77,662 SF
Lot Size
2.31 AC
Year Built
1989
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
  • Listing ID: 35478196

  • Date on Market: 5/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle Tierra de Barros, 2, Coslada, Madrid 28823