Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle de Lazaga, 11 484 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $191,794 in Tetuán, Madrid 28020

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Ideal for investors
- Great visibility and natural light
- Consolidated residential area
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Sale Notes
Currently rented commercial space of 45 m2 distributed on one floor, in a square shape.
It is located in the Tetuán neighborhood, on the corner of the ground floor of a residential building, in a consolidated residential area, close to all kinds of services and public transport.
It has shop windows on both streets and is in good condition.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 02 | 484 SF | Retail | $191,794 ($396.27/SF) | - |
Unit Puerta 02
| Unit Size |
| 484 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $191,794 ($396.27/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 02
| Unit Size | 484 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $191,794 ($396.27/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Notes | |
| Currently rented commercial space of 45 m2 distributed on one floor, in a square shape.<br> <br> It is located in the Tetuán neighborhood, on the corner of the ground floor of a residential building, in a consolidated residential area, close to all kinds of services and public transport.<br> <br> It has shop windows on both streets and is in good condition.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 8,633 SF | Floors | 4 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 2,158 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1955 |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.05 AC |
| Total Building Size | 8,633 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 4 |
| Typical Floor Size | 2,158 SF |
| Year Built | 1955 |
| Lot Size | 0.05 AC |
Amenities
- Bus Line
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Calle de Lazaga, 11
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.