Your email has been sent.
33560 Carbon-Blanc Flex Condo Units Offered at $126,647 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Located near the A10, exit 43, Activity spaces for sale starting at 90 m². Features: - Delivered as shell, utilities ready for connection - 1 sectional door - Floor load capacity of 1T/m² - Ceiling height from 6m to 8m - Mezzanine - Display windows on certain units - Secured and enclosed site - Large parking area - Option to combine units Availability: 4th Quarter 2026 For more information, contact us! Details about risks associated with this property are available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr
Property Facts
| Price | $126,647 | Total Building Size | 23,261 SF |
| Unit Size | 964 - 3,283 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 7 |
| Price | $126,647 |
| Unit Size | 964 - 3,283 SF |
| No. Units | 7 |
| Total Building Size | 23,261 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
7 Units Available
| Unit Size | 964 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $126,115 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $130.82 |
| Unit Size | 964 SF |
| Price | $126,115 |
| Price Per SF | $130.82 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,295 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $155,931 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $120.41 |
| Unit Size | 1,295 SF |
| Price | $155,931 |
| Price Per SF | $120.41 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,961 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $321,917 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.16 |
| Unit Size | 1,961 SF |
| Price | $321,917 |
| Price Per SF | $164.16 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $315,540 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $120.34 |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF |
| Price | $315,540 |
| Price Per SF | $120.34 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,283 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $538,754 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.10 |
| Unit Size | 3,283 SF |
| Price | $538,754 |
| Price Per SF | $164.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,283 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $445,114 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $135.58 |
| Unit Size | 3,283 SF |
| Price | $445,114 |
| Price Per SF | $135.58 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,283 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $445,114 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $135.58 |
| Unit Size | 3,283 SF |
| Price | $445,114 |
| Price Per SF | $135.58 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
"33560 Carbon-Blanc"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.