Your email has been sent.
33560 Carbon-Blanc Flex Condo Units

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
For Sale - Brand-new activity units starting at 89.60 m² in Carbon-Blanc (33). LOCO IMMO is offering several units ideally located near the A10 and Bordeaux. Units delivered as raw concrete with utilities ready for connection. Ceiling height ranges from 6 to 8 meters, equipped with sectional doors. Some units feature a mezzanine and storefront. Outdoor parking available. Availability: December 2026 Info: www.locoimmo.com - Ground-level access - Raw concrete finish - Utilities ready for connection - Ceiling height: 6 to 8 meters - Mezzanine - Sectional door - Pedestrian access door - Secured and enclosed site - Outdoor parking (approximately 3 spaces per unit) - Units in co-ownership - Delivery: December 2026
Property Facts
| Unit Size | 964 - 3,283 SF | Total Building Size | 3,283 SF |
| No. Units | 7 | Property Type | Flex |
| Unit Size | 964 - 3,283 SF |
| No. Units | 7 |
| Total Building Size | 3,283 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
7 Units Available
| Unit Size | 964 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $126,115 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $130.82 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 964 SF |
| Price | $126,115 |
| Price Per SF | $130.82 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,295 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $155,931 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $120.41 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,295 SF |
| Price | $155,931 |
| Price Per SF | $120.41 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,961 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $321,917 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.16 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,961 SF |
| Price | $321,917 |
| Price Per SF | $164.16 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $315,540 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $120.34 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF |
| Price | $315,540 |
| Price Per SF | $120.34 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,283 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $538,754 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.10 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,283 SF |
| Price | $538,754 |
| Price Per SF | $164.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,283 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $445,082 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $135.57 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,283 SF |
| Price | $445,082 |
| Price Per SF | $135.57 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,283 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $445,114 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $135.58 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,283 SF |
| Price | $445,114 |
| Price Per SF | $135.58 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Presented by
"33560 Carbon-Blanc"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.