Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ste B
  • 1,539 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,274 /YR HT-HC $1,523 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,015 /YR $167.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.53 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,434 /YR $452.81 /MO
  • Ste B
  • 1,948 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,130 /YR HT-HC $1,927 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,551 /YR $212.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.53 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $6,878 /YR $573.13 /MO
  • Ste B/Droit
  • 2,863 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,992 /YR HT-HC $2,833 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,748 /YR $312.36 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.53 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $10,107 /YR $842.28 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste B 1,539 SF 3/6/9 $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,274 /YR HT-HC $1,523 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 1,948 SF 3/6/9 $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,130 /YR HT-HC $1,927 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B/Droit 2,863 SF 3/6/9 $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,992 /YR HT-HC $2,833 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste B

Size
1,539 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,274 /YR HT-HC $1,523 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,948 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,130 /YR HT-HC $1,927 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,863 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,992 /YR HT-HC $2,833 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B

Size 1,539 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,015 /YR $167.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.53 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,434 /YR $452.81 /MO

Ste B

Size 1,948 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,551 /YR $212.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.53 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $6,878 /YR $573.13 /MO

Ste B/Droit

Size 2,863 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,748 /YR $312.36 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.53 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $10,107 /YR $842.28 /MO

Property Overview

Advenis Conseil offers several office spaces for rent, ranging from 143 m² to 278 m², in a high-end commercial building located in the town of Cergy, in the Île-de-France region. Easily accessible via public transportation, the building is just 300 meters from the Cergy Saint Christophe RER A station. It features an entrance with an intercom leading to a spacious atrium-style lobby that provides natural light to the various office floors. Several spaces have been recently renovated, and some are equipped with air conditioning. Underground parking spaces are also available. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Nearby inter-company restaurant - Ground floor ERP-compliant - Secure building with access control (intercom) - Remote surveillance - Elevators - Curtain wall exterior façade - Tropical atrium - Electric convector heating - Air conditioning on the ground floor - Carpet tile flooring - Shared restroom facilities

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.