Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
77240 Cesson 7,406 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $137.20 /YR $11.43 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $1,272 /YR $105.97 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 721 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,106 /YR HT-HC $592.17 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 6,684 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,864 /YR HT-HC $5,489 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 721 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,106 /YR HT-HC $592.17 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 6,684 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,864 /YR HT-HC $5,489 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 721 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.85 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Ground
| Size | 6,684 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.85 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
Located in close proximity to the A5 highway, Immprove offers a recently developed commercial property, a non-divisible activity space of approximately 688 m² for rent, exclusively for activity use and accessible to heavy trucks. Heavy truck access . Intercom . Enclosed site . Ground-level sectional door: 1 . Door dimensions: 4 (H) x 4 (W) m . Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² . Clear height: 6 m . Private restrooms
Property Facts
Building Size
7,406 SF
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"77240 Cesson"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.