Your email has been sent.
94500 Champigny-sur-Marne 1,130 - 7,599 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $18,857 /YR $1,571 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $4,451 /YR $370.93 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 31 | 6,156 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,752 /YR HT-HC $8,979 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 18 | 1,453 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,435 /YR HT-HC $2,120 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 31
| Size |
| 6,156 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,752 /YR HT-HC $8,979 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 18
| Size |
| 1,453 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,435 /YR HT-HC $2,120 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 31
| Size | 6,156 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.50 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 18
| Size | 1,453 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.50 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
At the foot of Tremblay Park, with quick access to the RER A at Joinville-le-Pont by bus, EVOLIS offers 706 m² of office space for rent, divisible from 105 m². Located in a 3-story building with private parking, these well-appointed, air-conditioned, and bright spaces provide a pleasant working environment, in close proximity to transportation and major roads. Some units may be suitable for public access (ERP). - Recently renovated common areas - Elevator for persons with reduced mobility - Access control - 24/7 security - Intercom - Gas heating - Reversible air conditioning - Spaces arranged as: - Open space - Partitioned offices (depending on the units) - Suspended ceilings - PVC flooring - Movable partitions - Perimeter baseboards - RJ45 outlets - Possibility of public access (ERP) depending on the units Location/Transport: - Bus La Fourchette de Champigny (106, 108, 110, 317, N33, N71) - Grand Paris Express Champigny Centre (Line 15 End of 2025) - Highways A4, A86 - RER A (Joinville-le-Pont) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Gas provision: 10 euros/m²/year excluding taxes Electricity provision: 15 euros/m²/year excluding taxes Parking rent: 720 euros/unit/year excluding taxes Parking charges: 120 euros/unit/year excluding taxes Unit of 49.20 m²: heating and electricity included in the charges
Property Facts
Presented by
"94500 Champigny-sur-Marne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.