Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 14
  • 1,938 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,675 /YR HT-HC $2,473 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.02 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $11,658 /YR $971.49 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 14 1,938 SF 3/6/9 $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,675 /YR HT-HC $2,473 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 14

Size
1,938 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,675 /YR HT-HC $2,473 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 14

Size 1,938 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.02 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $11,658 /YR $971.49 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

At the foot of Tremblay Park, with quick access to the Joinville-le-Pont RER A via bus, EVOLIS offers 180 m² of non-divisible office space for rent. Located in a secure 3-story building with private parking, these well-designed, air-conditioned, and bright office spaces provide a pleasant working environment, close to public transportation and major roadways. - Recently renovated common areas - Elevator accessible for individuals with reduced mobility - Access control system - 24/7 security - Intercom The premises are arranged as follows: - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Storage area - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Modular partitions - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - RJ45 outlets - Central gas heating - Reversible air conditioning Location/Transportation: - Bus: La Fourchette de Champigny (106, 108, 110, 317, N33, N71) - Grand Paris Express Champigny Centre (Line 15, expected completion end of 2025) - Highways: A4, A86 - RER A: Joinville-le-Pont Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Option to rent parking spaces: - Rent: €60 excluding taxes and charges per month - Service charges: €10 excluding taxes per month

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,938 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index