Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste E16
  • 153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,942 /YR HT-HC $245.17 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste E16 153 SF 3/6/9 $19.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,942 /YR HT-HC $245.17 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste E16

Size
153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,942 /YR HT-HC $245.17 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste E16

Size 153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.18 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

FOR RENT EXCLUSIVELY: PROFESSIONAL OFFICES IN CHAMPIGNY Area: 14.25 m² Location: Champigny-sur-Marne (94500) INVESTISSEUR IMMO offers several office spaces for rent in a professional building. Availability: - 14.25 m² at €208.20 excl. VAT + €75 charges - 18.92 m² at €220 excl. VAT + €100 charges - 26.61 m² at €297.81 excl. VAT + €130 charges - 31.74 m² at €260 excl. VAT + €160 charges - 44.47 m² at €450 excl. VAT + €220 charges Ideal for: Freelancers, consultants, independent professionals, start-ups, service companies. Nearby cities: Saint-Maur-des-Fossés, Nogent-sur-Marne, Joinville-le-Pont, Créteil. Major cities nearby: Paris (75000), Créteil (94000), Ivry-sur-Seine (94200), Montreuil (93100), Vincennes (94300). Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit! INVESTISSEUR IMMO - Experts in office rentals in Île-de-France. Non-contractual staged photos Bus lines 208A, 208B, and 208S serve the "La Cascade" stop, located near the listed address. This station provides easy access to public transportation for getting around the region. High-quality common areas Marble entrance hall Pre-installed IT cabling Fiber internet Location/Transportation: Bus stop LA CASCADE (208A, 208B, 208S) Security deposit: 3 months' rent incl. charges and VAT

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
151 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property