Your email has been sent.
94500 Champigny-sur-Marne 474 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 479 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,359 /YR HT-HC $529.90 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 479 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,359 /YR HT-HC $529.90 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 479 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.28 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
FOR RENT EXCLUSIVELY: PROFESSIONAL OFFICES IN CHAMPIGNY Area: 44.47 m² Location: Champigny-sur-Marne (94500) INVESTISSEUR IMMO offers several office spaces for rent within a professional building. Available spaces: - 44.47 m² at €450 excl. VAT + €220 in charges - 31.74 m² at €260 excl. VAT + €160 in charges - 26.61 m² at €297.81 excl. VAT + €130 in charges - 18.92 m² at €220 excl. VAT + €100 in charges - 14.25 m² at €208.20 excl. VAT + €75 in charges Ideal for: Service companies, accounting firms, design offices, training centers, consulting firms, communication agencies. Nearby cities: Saint-Maur-des-Fossés, Nogent-sur-Marne, Joinville-le-Pont, Créteil, Bry-sur-Marne. Major cities nearby: Paris (75000), Créteil (94000), Montreuil (93100), Vincennes (94300), Boulogne-Billancourt (92100). Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit! INVESTISSEUR IMMO - Experts in commercial real estate. Non-contractual staged photos The 208A, 208B, and 208S bus lines serve the "La Cascade" stop, located near the listed address. This station provides easy access to public transportation for getting around the region. High-quality common areas Marble entrance hall Pre-installed IT cabling Fiber optic internet Location/Transportation: Bus stop LA CASCADE (208A, 208B, 208S) Security deposit: 3 months' rent incl. charges and VAT