Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94500 Champigny-sur-Marne 2,153 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $12,553
-
Property Tax: $1.35 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,906 /YR $242.16 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,184 /YR $348.71 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,153 SF | Negotiable | $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,871 /YR HT-HC $2,906 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,153 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,871 /YR HT-HC $2,906 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,153 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $12,553
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
Property Overview
Ght Immo offers a 200m² warehouse for rent in Champigny-sur-Marne. It includes a mezzanine accessible via a staircase with a ceiling height of 2 meters and van access. The main ceiling height is 4 meters. GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (ref. 940047481)
Industrial Facility Facts
Building Size
2,153 SF
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94500 Champigny-sur-Marne"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.