Your email has been sent.
94500 Champigny-sur-Marne 6,458 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $7,662 /YR $638.50 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $13,931 /YR $1,161 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 6,458 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,585 /YR HT-HC $6,965 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 6,458 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,585 /YR HT-HC $6,965 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 6,458 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
Property Overview
AGILYS is currently offering for lease a 500m² office space with 100m² of storage and 9 parking spaces, conveniently located near major roadways. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance **Office Features:** - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Cafeteria/kitchen area for employees - Open space layout - Meeting room - Partitioned offices **Warehouse Features:** - Sectional door - Ceiling height of 4 meters - Parking
Property Facts
Presented by
"94500 Champigny-sur-Marne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.