Your email has been sent.
77420 Champs-sur-Marne 5,576 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $9,117 /YR $759.72 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $4,732 /YR $394.34 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,670 SF | Negotiable | $11.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,205 /YR HT-HC $3,600 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,905 SF | Negotiable | $11.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,426 /YR HT-HC $1,869 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,670 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,205 /YR HT-HC $3,600 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,905 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,426 /YR HT-HC $1,869 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,670 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.77 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 1,905 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.77 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
SCAMAC-IMMO is marketing mixed-use premises in Champs-sur-Marne (77), benefiting from a strategic location near the A4 interchange, the RER A (Noisy-Champs), and the future Grand Paris Express station (Lines 15 and 16). This 518 m² property consists of 341 m² of warehouse space, including 160 m² with a ceiling height of 6.50 meters, equipped with a dock leveler, and 177 m² of office space, offering a functional and adaptable environment for various activities. Available for rent at €56,462 excluding VAT/excluding charges per year (€109/m²/year), with additional charges of €23/m²/year and property tax of €21/m²/year. Contact us now for more information or find this listing on our website. Construction type: Traditional masonry Insulation type: Concrete blocks Roof type: Multi-layer steel sheeting Insulated roof: Yes Dock access: 1 Heating type: Convector heaters Lighting type: Fluorescent tubes Office heating type: Electric
Property Facts
Presented by
"77420 Champs-sur-Marne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.