Your email has been sent.
77420 Champs-sur-Marne 4,381 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $1.70 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,455 /YR $454.61 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.70 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,970 /YR $164.21 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,218 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,790 /YR HT-HC $3,232 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | June 30, 2026 |
| 1st Floor | 1,163 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,011 /YR HT-HC $1,168 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | June 30, 2026 |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,218 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,790 /YR HT-HC $3,232 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| June 30, 2026 |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,163 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,011 /YR HT-HC $1,168 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| June 30, 2026 |
Ground
| Size | 3,218 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | June 30, 2026 |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
1st Floor
| Size | 1,163 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | June 30, 2026 |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
Just a few minutes' walk from the Noisy-Champs RER A station and the future Grand Paris Express station (line 15), Evolis offers a non-divisible activity unit for rent, covering 407 m², along with accompanying office spaces. - Access control - Secured site - Premises equipped with: - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Private restrooms - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Modular partitions - Perimeter baseboards - Gas-powered air heater - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 6 m - Ground-level sectional door: 1 - Door dimensions: 3 m (H) x 3.5 m (W) Ground floor area: 299 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus Flandres - Dunkerque 1940 (213) - RER Noisy - Champs (A) - Grand Paris Express Noisy - Champs (L15/L16, operational by late 2026) - Route D199 - Highway A4 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Parking included Annual parking tax: €1.07/m²/year excluding taxes
Property Facts
Presented by
"77420 Champs-sur-Marne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.