Your email has been sent.
77420 Champs-sur-Marne 4,381 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $0.56 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,462 /YR $205.17 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.69 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $7,410 /YR $617.50 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.23 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $9,761 /YR $813.42 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - B/B13 | 4,381 SF | Negotiable | $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,689 /YR HT-HC $4,391 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - B/B13
| Size |
| 4,381 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,689 /YR HT-HC $4,391 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - B/B13
| Size | 4,381 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering for lease, in Champs-sur-Marne, in the heart of Marne-la-Vallée in Seine-et-Marne, a final available unit for light industrial/production and office use totaling 407 sq m. This secure, gated business park has truck access and commercial visibility. The premises feature a ground-level sectional door, private restrooms, and mezzanine office space. The property is located in the immediate vicinity of the Noisy-Champs RER A station and the future Grand Paris station, and is accessible from the A4 and D199 highways. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excl. tax/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Private entrance for each unit - Electric convector heating (offices) - Perimeter trunking for data cabling - Patch panel / IT rack depending on unit - Private restrooms - Truck access - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/sq m - Gas-fired air heater system - Door height (h) x width (w): 3.0 x 3.0 m - Clear height: 6 m
Property Facts
Presented by
"77420 Champs-sur-Marne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.